CRISPEN Productions[OFFICIAL PAGE]

is creating Animations in Source Filmmaker,or other videos.

0

patrons

$0

per month

About CRISPEN Productions[OFFICIAL PAGE]

Hello my dudes,I'm CRISPEN Productions.I'm making SFM Animations,and other videos.
Hope you like it!
And now,some information about me:
Real Name:John(Ivan)
Age:12
Birthday:7th of January 2006
City:Gatchina,Saint - Petersburg,Russia
Source Links:
YouTube Channel:available on page
DeviantArt:https://www.deviantart.com/crispenchannel
VK(if you Russian):https://vk.com/crispenyt
RUS Public on VK:https://vk.com/crispenproductionsrus
ENG Public on VK:https://vk.com/crispenproductionsenglish
Discord:CRISPEN Productions (#5509)
That's all!

Recent posts by CRISPEN Productions[OFFICIAL PAGE]